Is BUTTERY HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, MALTODEXTRIN, COCONUT OIL, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BUTTER POWDER (BUTTER [SWEET CREAM, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR], NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, SODIUM CASENATE AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CASENATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (SOY), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SODIUM BISULFITE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), YELLOW 5, CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED LESS THAN 2.0% AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check BUTTERY HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERY HOMESTYLE MASHED POTATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


