Is Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sugars (maltodextrin, dried corn syrup, sugar), Oils (coconut, sunflower, soybean), Salt, Skim milk powder, Butter (cream, salt), Mono- and diglycerides, Calcium stearoyl lactylate, Natural flavours, Sodium acid pyrophosphate, Sodium bisulphite, Citric acid, Tocopherols.

Check Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Packaged

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep