Is BUTTERY MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, BUTTERY MARINARA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED CALIFORNIA TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), ONION, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICE).
Check BUTTERY MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, BUTTERY MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERY MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, BUTTERY MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


