Is BUTTERY SPREAD, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OIL BLEND (ORGANIC PALM OIL*, ORGANIC UNREFINED RED PALM OIL*, ORGANIC UNREFINED VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*), WATER, SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC BUTTER FLAVOR MADE WITHOUT DAIRY, LACTOSE OR SWEETENERS

Check BUTTERY SPREAD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBaking