Is Buttery Steakhouse Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated onion, Dehydrated garlic, Spices, Sugars (dextrose, maltodextrin), Red bell pepper, Parsley, Yeast extract, Sunflower oil, Natural butter flavour, Turmeric, Natural flavour.

Check Buttery Steakhouse Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule, Dried

Flavor
ButteryGarlickySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking