Is Buy Whole Food Online.co.uk Organic Gluten Free Golden Crisp Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Crisp Granola (Wholegrain Scottish Gluten Free Oat Flakes, Crispy Rice, Coconut Blosson, Nectar, Coconut Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Milled Linseeds, Apple Juice), Chopped Apricots, Toasted Coconut Chips.

Check Buy Whole Food Online.co.uk Organic Gluten Free Golden Crisp Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go