Is Buzz Balk Cocktails Biggies Strawberry Rita Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Tequila and Vodka with Natural Flavors and Certified Color.
Check Buzz Balk Cocktails Biggies Strawberry Rita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buzz Balk Cocktails Biggies Strawberry Rita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


