Is Buzz Balli Cocktails Strawberry Rita Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry.
Check Buzz Balli Cocktails Strawberry Rita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buzz Balli Cocktails Strawberry Rita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


