Is BUZZ WTR BRISK BERRY , 16.9 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Wine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid

Check BUZZ WTR BRISK BERRY , 16.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUZZ WTR BRISK BERRY , 16.9 OZ is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go