Is Buzzballz Chillerz Lime Rita Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Orange Wine With Lime & Lemon Juices, Other Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors, And Contains FD&C Yellow #5
Check Buzzballz Chillerz Lime Rita Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buzzballz Chillerz Lime Rita Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buzzballz Chillerz Lime Rita Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


