Is Buzzballz Chillerz Lime Rita Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Wine With Lime & Lemon Juices, Other Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors, And Contains FD&C Yellow #5
Check Buzzballz Chillerz Lime Rita Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buzzballz Chillerz Lime Rita Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buzzballz Chillerz Lime Rita Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


