Is Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Wine With Coconut Cream, Pineapple & Lime Juices And Natural Flavors
Check Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeVitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


