Is Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- orange wine with coconut cream
orange wine with coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Orange Wine With Coconut Cream, Pineapple & Lime Juices And Natural Flavors
Check Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


