Is B&W Baby Arugula Bag, 4oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Arugula

Check B&W Baby Arugula Bag, 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B&W Baby Arugula Bag, 4oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartCentral MarketThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishingOn The Go