Is By The Cup - Gustaf's Wine Gums - Gerrit J Verburg - 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Confectionery, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Gelatin, Acid (Citric Acid), Artificial Flavors, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Glazing Agent (Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax), Colors Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1
Check By The Cup - Gustaf's Wine Gums - Gerrit J Verburg - 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open By The Cup - Gustaf's Wine Gums - Gerrit J Verburg - 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
By The Cup - Gustaf's Wine Gums - Gerrit J Verburg - 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


