Is Byler's Last Of The Garden Relish Mix 16oz - (Two Pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tomatoes, Peppers, Onions, Sugar, Vinegar, Salad Dressing, Mustard, Water, Salt, Food Starch Modified
Check Byler's Last Of The Garden Relish Mix 16oz - (Two Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byler's Last Of The Garden Relish Mix 16oz - (Two Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Byler's Last Of The Garden Relish Mix 16oz - (Two Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingDipping


