Is BYRD'S, CINNAMON SUGAR COOKIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR, GRANULATED SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, WHOLE EGGS, GROUND CINNAMON, SALT, BAKING POWDER, VANILLA EXTRACT, ALMOND EXTRACT.
Check BYRD'S, CINNAMON SUGAR COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BYRD'S, CINNAMON SUGAR COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


