Is Byrne Dairy Blueberry Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Prepared Blueberries (Water, Blueberries, Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color)), Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Whey Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Live And Active Cultures

Check Byrne Dairy Blueberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Byrne Dairy Blueberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking