Is Byrne Dairy Original Cookiewiches 6 Pack Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Chip Cookies: Pastry Flour (Bleached, Unenriched), Sugar, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Milkfat, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Partially Hydrogenated Soy, Cottonseed Oil, Shortening, Margarine (Partially Hydrogenated Soy, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Natural Flavors), Eggs, Cake Flour (Bleached, Unenriched), Corn Syrup, Molasses, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Baking Soda, Baking Powder, Vanilla Ice Cream: Milk, Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Artificial Flavor, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Caramel Color
Check Byrne Dairy Original Cookiewiches 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byrne Dairy Original Cookiewiches 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Byrne Dairy Original Cookiewiches 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


