Is Byrne Dairy Rich Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream With a Fudge Ripple & Gertrude Hawk Chocolatey Bits, Rich Chocolate Flavored With a Fudge Ripple & Gertrude Hawk Chocolatey Bits Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, FUDGE SWIRL (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE), DARK CHOCOLATEY MORSELS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MILK), CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY POWDER, LESS THAN 2% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check Byrne Dairy Rich Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream With a Fudge Ripple & Gertrude Hawk Chocolatey Bits, Rich Chocolate Flavored With a Fudge Ripple & Gertrude Hawk Chocolatey Bits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking