Is Byrne Hollow Farm Non Fat Vanilla Greek Yoghurt, 32oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured, Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Vanilla Flavor, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidolphilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)
Check Byrne Hollow Farm Non Fat Vanilla Greek Yoghurt, 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byrne Hollow Farm Non Fat Vanilla Greek Yoghurt, 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Byrne Hollow Farm Non Fat Vanilla Greek Yoghurt, 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


