Is Byrne Hollow Farm Plain Greek Yoghurt, 32oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured, Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Contains Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidolphilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)
Check Byrne Hollow Farm Plain Greek Yoghurt, 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byrne Hollow Farm Plain Greek Yoghurt, 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Byrne Hollow Farm Plain Greek Yoghurt, 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingMeal Prep


