Is Byrne Hollow Farms Peach Greek Yoghurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Peaches, Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)
Check Byrne Hollow Farms Peach Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byrne Hollow Farms Peach Greek Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Byrne Hollow Farms Peach Greek Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


