Is Byron Bay Chilli Co. Heavenly Habanero Hot Sauce 150ml Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Chillies (17%), Carrot, Onion, Cid er Vinegar, Mango, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Thickener (466), Lemon, Garlic, Vegetable Gum (415).
Check Byron Bay Chilli Co. Heavenly Habanero Hot Sauce 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Byron Bay Chilli Co. Heavenly Habanero Hot Sauce 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Byron Bay Chilli Co. Heavenly Habanero Hot Sauce 150ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


