Is Byron Bay Raw & Natural Honey Raw and Natural 500g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Australian Honey

Check Byron Bay Raw & Natural Honey Raw and Natural 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Byron Bay Raw & Natural Honey Raw and Natural 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemGarnishingSnackingTopping