Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Byron Beef Jerky Smokey | 40g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Grass Fed Beef 89%, Spice Mix (Australian Coriander Seed, Murray River Pink Salt, Beef Stock, Black Pepper),Native Liquid Smoke 6.8%, Teriyaki Marinade, Raw Sugar, Maple, Vinegar, Caramel 1% Worcestershire Sauce

Check Byron Beef Jerky Smokey | 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Byron Beef Jerky Smokey | 40g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Byron Beef Jerky Smokey | 40g | Spoonful