Is Byron Body Coffee Body Scrub 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose (Raw Sugar), Sodium Chloride (Sea Salt)

Check Byron Body Coffee Body Scrub 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Byron Body Coffee Body Scrub 200g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use