Is Bytewise Organic Garbanzo Beans / Kabuli Chana, 2 lbs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garbanzo Beans / Kabuli Chana
Check Bytewise Organic Garbanzo Beans / Kabuli Chana, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bytewise Organic Garbanzo Beans / Kabuli Chana, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bytewise Organic Garbanzo Beans / Kabuli Chana, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish


