Is Bytewise Organic Red Kidney Beans / Rajma Jammu, 2 Lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Kidney Beans

Check Bytewise Organic Red Kidney Beans / Rajma Jammu, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bytewise Organic Red Kidney Beans / Rajma Jammu, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup