Is Bytewise Organic Red Kidney Beans / Rajma Jammu, 3.5 Lbs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Kidney Beans
Check Bytewise Organic Red Kidney Beans / Rajma Jammu, 3.5 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bytewise Organic Red Kidney Beans / Rajma Jammu, 3.5 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bytewise Organic Red Kidney Beans / Rajma Jammu, 3.5 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


