Is Bytewise Organic Red Lentils Beans / Masoor Dal, 3.5lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Lentils / Masoor Dal

Check Bytewise Organic Red Lentils Beans / Masoor Dal, 3.5lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bytewise Organic Red Lentils Beans / Masoor Dal, 3.5lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSide Dish