Is Byzantine Pitted Olive Mix, Country, 5 Pound Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata, Green And Black Olives, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spices

Check Byzantine Pitted Olive Mix, Country, 5 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Byzantine Pitted Olive Mix, Country, 5 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping