Is C.F. BURGER CREAMERY, HALF & HALF Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Milk And Cream
Check C.F. BURGER CREAMERY, HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C.F. BURGER CREAMERY, HALF & HALF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
C.F. BURGER CREAMERY, HALF & HALF is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


