Is C.H. WRIGHT CHOCOLATE CO, SEA SALT CARAMELS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA, MILK) SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SEA SALT.

Check C.H. WRIGHT CHOCOLATE CO, SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping