Is C Howard C Howards Mints, 24 ea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Stearic Acid, Mag, Stearate, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake

Check C Howard C Howards Mints, 24 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C Howard C Howards Mints, 24 ea is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go