Is C/O + Chia-Flax Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chia Seed, Flaxseed, Organic Pea Fiber.

Check C/O + Chia-Flax against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? C/O + Chia-Flax | Spoonful