Is C-weed Snack Seaweed Chips Bugak Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice, Seaweed, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Sesame Seed, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Kelp Powder, Anchovy Powder. Contains: Sesame, Anchovy.
Check C-weed Snack Seaweed Chips Bugak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C-weed Snack Seaweed Chips Bugak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece, Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


