Is c Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
menthol,glucose syrup,sucrose
Check c against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open c in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


