Is C2 - Cool & Clean Green Tea Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, Fresh brew from green tea leaves, Cane sugar, And/or high fructose corn syrup, Acidulants (citric acid, malic acid), Sodium citrate, Artificial flavour (lemon), Ascorbic acid and natural colour (caramel)

Check C2 - Cool & Clean Green Tea Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go