Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is C2O Coconut Water with Pineapple Juice & Coconut Pulp -- 17.5 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Pineapple Juice, Young Coconut Pulp

Check C2O Coconut Water with Pineapple Juice & Coconut Pulp -- 17.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C2O Coconut Water with Pineapple Juice & Coconut Pulp -- 17.5 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHy-VeeCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Peanut Free? C2O Coconut Water with Pineapple Juice & Coconut Pulp -- 17.5 fl oz | Spoonful