Is C2O Espresso Coconut Water - 17.5 fl oz Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Epresso Coffee Extract (Water, Coffee Bean), Coconut Milk (Coconut Pulp, Water, Guar Gum), Coconut Sugar

Check C2O Espresso Coconut Water - 17.5 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C2O Espresso Coconut Water - 17.5 fl oz Can is available at 7 retailers

Central MarketFry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterKrogerRalphsTarget

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast