Is C2O Pure Coconut Water, Coconut Water Hydration Pack, 10.5 fl oz, 8 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER, LESS THAN 1% SUGAR*. *based on total volume per serving

Check C2O Pure Coconut Water, Coconut Water Hydration Pack, 10.5 fl oz, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C2O Pure Coconut Water, Coconut Water Hydration Pack, 10.5 fl oz, 8 Pack is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWalmartGiant EagleCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Soy Free? C2O Pure Coconut Water, Coconut Water Hydration Pack, 10.5 fl oz, 8 Pack | Spoonful