Is C4 Anytime Energy Drink, Peach Mango Nectar, Smart Energy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Cognizin, Citicoline, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Sucralose, Innovatea, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide, N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, Sodium Citrate, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check C4 Anytime Energy Drink, Peach Mango Nectar, Smart Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Anytime Energy Drink, Peach Mango Nectar, Smart Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
C4 Anytime Energy Drink, Peach Mango Nectar, Smart Energy is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


