Is C4 Cereal Kill Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Carnosyn® Beta-alanine, Citric Acid, Betapower® Betaine Anhydrous, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Sucralose, Caffeine Anhydrous, Acesulfame Potassium, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check C4 Cereal Kill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go