Is C4 Cosmic Rainbow Explosive Energy Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, L-arginine (0.21%), Taurine (0.21%), Betaine (betapower®) (0.05%), Sweeteners (sucralose, Steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Caffeine Anhydrous, Nicotinamide, Cyanocobalamin.
Check C4 Cosmic Rainbow Explosive Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Cosmic Rainbow Explosive Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


