Is C4 Explosive Energy, Natural Zero Carbonated Drink, Strawberry Coconut, 12oz Cans, 12 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taurine, L-tyrosine, Cognizin (R), Citicoline, Caffeine (From Coffeeberry(r) Energy (Coffee Arabica) Fruit Extract)

Check C4 Explosive Energy, Natural Zero Carbonated Drink, Strawberry Coconut, 12oz Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C4 Explosive Energy, Natural Zero Carbonated Drink, Strawberry Coconut, 12oz Cans, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go