Is C4 Original Skittles Superhuman Energy Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, CarnoSyn Beta-Alanine, L-Citrulline, Malic Acid, BetaPower Betaine Anhydrous, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Caffeine Anhydrous, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide, N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check C4 Original Skittles Superhuman Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Original Skittles Superhuman Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
C4 Original Skittles Superhuman Energy Drink is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


