Is C4 Performance Energy Cosmic Rainbow Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beta-alanine (carnosyn), Betaine Anhydrous (betapower), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Caffeine Anhydrous, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Powder (color), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check C4 Performance Energy Cosmic Rainbow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go