Is C4 Performance Energy Drink, Orange Slice, 16 oz, Single Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Explosive Performance Energy Blend: Citrulline Malate, Carnosyn Beta-alanine, Betapower Betaine Anhydrous, N-acetyl-l-tyrosine, Caffeine Anhydrous 200, Other Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check C4 Performance Energy Drink, Orange Slice, 16 oz, Single Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Performance Energy Drink, Orange Slice, 16 oz, Single Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
C4 Performance Energy Drink, Orange Slice, 16 oz, Single Can is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


