Is C4 Performance Energy Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, CamoSyn Beta-Alanine, BetaPower Betaine Anhydrous, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Tartaric Acid, Caffeine Anhydrous, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin
Check C4 Performance Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C4 Performance Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


